?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Thus Spake Zarathustra Folk cats rnd Fics PkMn FMA ¬_¬ other LJ Got Val? I defeat you!
OBVIOUSLY - Are we not men?
OBVIOUSLY
OBVIOUSLY I'm going to be up all night hoping the kitten comes out from the fireplace. It's doing cute "I am a big mean cat I will kill you!" things. But it's avoiding my grasp, and therefore it is hiding in the fireplace.

So, here have some quiztastic begoodness ><


Your Wedding by dullan
Username
WhereIn a beautiful little church
WearingA red suit and your hair in a ponytail
Saying"Love is a wonderful thing"
Brides Matecosmicastaway
Guestsgarfunkeless
Guestsfinagem
Guestsinsecte_rouge
First danceWill be to the tones of "Wind beneath my wings"
Wedding nightIs spent horizontally with your husband, working on a fucka-thlon
HoneymoonIreland, with the paddies
Quiz created with MemeGen!


Yeah. That'll happen. Wait for it. </sarcasm>

Take the quiz: "How Good Are Your Orgasms?"

DAYYYYM. you screamed so loud my ears hurt
u have tasty mind "blowing" orgasms. ha ha.. heh.

Apparently, the ability to make a quiz about orgasms requires a complete lack of spelling and grammar skills.

Take the quiz: "What Is Your Kink?"

Domination
You are most comfortable when in control. Having someone at your beck and call makes you hot. You can be very demanding, and expect perfection! In the bedroom, you take charge. Your motto is It's My way or the highway!

yeah yeah yeah.

Yami no Malik
Interestingly enough, if I would have to play
matchmaker (which I am, so never mind I said
that), I'd set you up with Yami no Malik.
Interesting yet, kinda scary. didn't see that
one coming!
Would Malik Ishtar Fall for You? (Part 1)
brought to you by Quizilla
Yami no Malik
Sounds like your sweet personality is on the fritz
today. Yami no Malik is the guy for you. You're
both tough and majorly frustrated. I wouldn't
wanna get you all testy and stuff! :p
Would Malik Ishtar Fall for You? (Part 2)
brought to you by Quizilla
Yami no Malik
Geez girl, you're on the tough side! Although I
personally think you kick some major ass, I'd
see you Yami no Malik more than anything else.
You both are a little insane (which is kinda
cool) and really frustrated (which is kinda
scary)!!
Would Malik Ishtar Fall for You? (Part 3)
brought to you by Quizilla
Yami no Malik
Geez girl, you're on the tough side! Although I
personally think you kick some major ass, I'd
see you Yami no Malik more than anything else.
You both are a little insane (which is kinda
cool) and really frustrated (which is kinda
scary)!!
Would Malik Ishtar Fall for You? (Part 4)
brought to you by Quizilla
Malik 3
You guys are already good friends. Not only do you
guys make a great team in the duel arena, you
get along good outside the dueling world. On
top of that, you both have these
"feelings" developing. It all points
towards love! Obviously, we won't be able to
say the same thing about Yami no Malik, which
you will have to face come next quiz. Good
luck, girl!
Would Malik Ishtar Fall for You? (Part 5)
brought to you by Quizilla

Well that was fun. I don't even really LIKE Malik.


You are one unique person! o.o You like things done your way and will not settle for anything else. You have a thing for various weapons and you love to blackmail other people. >D You are very dedicated to your work and have many connections. XD


Which Gravitation Character Are YOU?
Take the quiz at Dare to Dream


I dunno who that is.

OMG Its Joey!
Hey Its Joey! So far you've seemed to pay the most
attention to him and in return he thinks that
you are a cool gal! Could you change his world.
I guess you're tough side wants to give his a
run for his money! Keep it up and you might
turn your new relationship into something more!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 2)
brought to you by Quizilla
tristian1
Tristan! Yeah youre spunky girl vib is totally
turning him on, the cards werent making him
drool *wink*. So remember to show him you spunk
more! The kiss thing with Yugi was a friendly
thank you for a fun day, nothing more!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 3)
brought to you by Quizilla
OMG Its Joey!
Joey~ Okay youre going on a date with him, cool!
What will happen?
*From now on the quiz is more of a story and note
who youre most compatible with k?*
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 4)
brought to you by Quizilla
joey3463456
Well that date went well. Okay now this is more of
a story so if you don't like it any more tough.
But you can always message me to change the
direction of the story. Okay you had an awesome
time tonight. Who knew Joey was such a
romantic. turns out he's do anything to please
a gurl. He really likes you and would go out of
his way anyday for you. How are you two going
to act around each other tomorrow at school?
What will you're friends think?
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 5)
brought to you by Quizilla
OMG Its Joey!
Well this is interesting. A flood and you guys
can't leave the school?! What are the
possibilities. Hahahahahahahah~!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 6)
brought to you by Quizilla
worried
OMG, Joey is sooooooooooo sweet! And who the hell
decided to ruin your perfect little kiss? Ha ha
ha, the answer may surpise you *actually* i bet
you all can guess it right now and be right*
god i'm so dum!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 7)
brought to you by Quizilla
Why am I still doing this storyquiz?
joey3463456
Well at least you are giving Joey the benefit of
the doubt. You two make such a cute couple! And
what about the play? Who are you? Wait and see!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 8)
brought to you by Quizilla
joey3463456
Well it looks like you and Joey are back together!
He is so cute and he only has feelings for you!
Now about the play. Who could you be? Next quiz
will tell all!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 9)
brought to you by Quizilla
joey schock
Yes aren't I evil? While you'll be fighting with a
sword Seto will be pretending to die in a pink
princess' dress andfake goldilocks hair. Well
Joey and you seem to be pretty good together.
But how will the play affect your relationship
with him? I mean you're going to have to kiss
Seto. Ha ha stayed, same bat time, same bat
channel!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 10)
brought to you by Quizilla
setoooo
Well, you have a date with Seto. Actually you think
it's just a play rehearsal, but what could he
be thinking? Well theres only one way to find
out... RATE AND REVIEW! oops,wrong line RATE
AND MESSAGE lmao thats better~!
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 11)
brought to you by Quizilla
aweseto!
Well doesn't this suck, you end up going to Seto's
to read lines and end up being thrown out a
window. Well maybe Yugi got Mokuba's plea for
help and someone will come to help you guys. If
Joey's there, he'll know you were at Kaiba's. I
have my finger ready to push play on my CD
player, the death march song on que. LOL. Just
vote and have fun k?
(Yu-Gi-Oh)Which Duel Monsters Player Will Win Your Heart? (part 12)
brought to you by Quizilla
OK the quiz-thing is worth it for that piccy there >D
Basically, it's a story about 'you' and Joey and then 'you' and Seto. Er... w00t.

OK, this quiz had me in stitches for like, 20 minutes. I'm still giggling.
dumbass
god you dumbass.
What swear word are you?
brought to you by Quizilla
It is funny. Go take it now.

HASH(0x8b2d1ac)
schizotypal
Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla
The fuck is that picture?! A guy and a chicken? Is this quiz calling me out?
*gets mean* >(

playing footsie
footsie - you like to goof around and laugh with
the people you care about.
What Sign of Affection Are You?
brought to you by Quizilla
First they call me chicken, now I smell vaguely of corn chips?! I'MMA KILL SUMTHIN.

surprise
You have a surprise kiss! Your partner is always
pleasantly pleased to have you jump outta no
where to dote them with a fun peck on the cheek
or more passionate embrace. super markets and
work places are your favorite places to attack
your loved one with all your love =p
What kind of kiss are you?
brought to you by Quizilla
Surprise! I'm at your doorstep brandishing a 2x4 with a nail in it for calling me chicken and saying I smell like feet!
Previous Entry Share Next Entry